Les équipes

Jeux actuels Unihockey Club Payerne, Saison 2020/21
Mercredi - 00:32 (15 min.)
cache = off / Display: 100 Club: Payerne
Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteurs
14.08.20, 20:30CuarnensMoiry-Cuarnens Yellow StarLigacup Herren
13.09.20, 13:35SemsalesUC Yverdon I D Regional
13.09.20, 16:20Semsales D RegionalUHC Glâne
26.09.20, 12:40Savigny C RegionalUHC Genève
26.09.20, 15:25SavignyMoiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star C Regional
27.09.20, 09:55Laupen BEDamen KF 3. LigaUHC La Brévine
27.09.20, 12:40Laupen BESC LaupenDamen KF 3. Liga
27.09.20, 15:25Payerne KF 5. LigaLokomotiv UC Ste-Croix II
27.09.20, 17:15PayerneTSV Rechthalten II KF 5. Liga
03.10.20, 14:30Yverdon - les - bains D RegionalLe Rouge et Or du Locle
03.10.20, 17:15Yverdon - les - bains D RegionalUHC Treyvaux Gladiators I
04.10.20, 09:55Bulle 1UHT Semsales II KF 4. Liga
04.10.20, 10:50Belmont-sur-LausanneFleurier Unihockey Club KF 3. Liga
04.10.20, 11:45Bulle 1 KF 4. LigaFloorball Gruyères Avry II
04.10.20, 13:35Belmont-sur-Lausanne KF 3. LigaUHC Belmont
18.10.20, 09:55MarlyFloorball Marly KF 3. Liga
18.10.20, 11:45MarlyUHC Chiefs Apples KF 3. Liga
18.10.20, 13:35WünnewilDamen KF 3. LigaUHC Avry
18.10.20, 15:25PenthalazUHC Begnins II KF 5. Liga
18.10.20, 16:20WünnewilCorcelles-CormondrècheDamen KF 3. Liga
18.10.20, 17:15PenthalazUHC La Brillaz Blackfire KF 5. Liga
25.10.20, 12:40SemsalesSC Laupen III KF 4. Liga
25.10.20, 15:25Semsales KF 4. LigaUHC Treyvaux Gladiators
31.10.20, 09:00Payerne C RegionalComet Cheseaux
31.10.20, 10:50Payerne C RegionalUC Yens-Morges
01.11.20, 14:30PayerneUHC Sâles KF 3. Liga
01.11.20, 14:30Ste. Croix KF 5. LigaFloorball le Mouret
01.11.20, 16:20Payerne KF 3. LigaSt-Maurice Pécaporés
01.11.20, 17:15Ste. CroixUHC Poliez Gladiators KF 5. Liga
08.11.20, 09:55PayerneDamen KF 3. LigaUHT Düdingen
08.11.20, 09:55Le LocleUHC La Chaux-de-Fonds I D Regional
08.11.20, 11:45Le LocleUHT Semsales D Regional
08.11.20, 12:40PayerneDamen KF 3. LigaAlterswil-St. Antoni
15.11.20, 09:00BelfauxUHC Neyruz Rhinos KF 4. Liga
15.11.20, 11:45Belfaux KF 4. LigaUHC Villaraboud II
15.11.20, 15:25Belmont-sur-Lausanne KF 5. LigaUHC Cornaux
15.11.20, 17:15Belmont-sur-Lausanne KF 5. LigaUnihockey Club Penthaz II
21.11.20, 13:35Romont FRLe Rouge et Or du Locle C Regional
21.11.20, 13:35PayerneUHC Gruyeres D Regional
21.11.20, 16:20PayerneCorcelles-Cormondrèche I D Regional
21.11.20, 16:20Romont FRUHC La Brillaz Blackfire C Regional
22.11.20, 09:55BegninsComet Cheseaux KF 3. Liga
22.11.20, 12:40La BrévineDamen KF 3. LigaUHC Guggisberg
22.11.20, 12:40BegninsRiviera Raptors II KF 3. Liga
22.11.20, 15:25La BrévineLe Rouge et Or du LocleDamen KF 3. Liga
05.12.20, 10:50Carouge GE C RegionalUHC Glâne
05.12.20, 13:35Carouge GE C RegionalUHC Begnins
06.12.20, 09:00Tafers KF 4. LigaUHC Guggisberg II
06.12.20, 09:55Bulle 1 D RegionalLokomotiv UC Ste-Croix
06.12.20, 10:50TafersUnihockey Belfaux Passion KF 4. Liga
19.12.20, 11:45Cheseaux-sur-LausanneLUC Floorball Epalinges C Regional
20.12.20, 09:55 St-MauriceUHC Begnins KF 3. Liga
20.12.20, 11:45 St-MauriceUHC Belmont KF 3. Liga
20.12.20, 12:40Avry-sur-MatranUHC La BrévineDamen KF 3. Liga
20.12.20, 14:30Le MouretUHC Belmont II KF 5. Liga
20.12.20, 15:25Avry-sur-MatranDamen KF 3. LigaUHC Treyvaux Gladiators
20.12.20, 16:20Le MouretLokomotiv UC Ste-Croix II KF 5. Liga
10.01.21, 09:55Neuenegg KF 4. LigaAlterswil-St. Antoni II
10.01.21, 12:40Neuenegg KF 4. LigaUHT Semsales II
17.01.21, 09:00Cornaux NE KF 5. LigaTSV Rechthalten II
17.01.21, 10:50TreyvauxUHC Treyvaux GladiatorsDamen KF 3. Liga
17.01.21, 11:45Cornaux NE KF 5. LigaUHC Belmont II
17.01.21, 13:35TreyvauxDamen KF 3. LigaSC Laupen
17.01.21, 14:30Couvet KF 3. LigaFleurier Unihockey Club
17.01.21, 17:15Couvet KF 3. LigaUHC Begnins
24.01.21, 15:25RiffenmattFloorball Gruyères Avry II KF 4. Liga
24.01.21, 17:15RiffenmattAlterswil-St. Antoni II KF 4. Liga
07.02.21, 09:00Begnins KF 5. LigaUHC La Brillaz Blackfire
07.02.21, 09:55RiffenmattDamen KF 3. LigaCorcelles-Cormondrèche
07.02.21, 10:50Begnins KF 5. LigaUHC Begnins II
07.02.21, 12:40RiffenmattUHC AvryDamen KF 3. Liga
14.02.21, 10:50SiviriezUHC Treyvaux Gladiators KF 4. Liga
14.02.21, 13:35Siviriez KF 4. LigaSC Laupen III
14.02.21, 14:30Sâles (Gruyère) KF 3. LigaUHC Chiefs Apples
14.02.21, 16:20Sâles (Gruyère) KF 3. LigaFloorball Marly
07.03.21, 09:00Lentigny KF 5. LigaUHC Poliez Gladiators
07.03.21, 11:45LentignyFloorball le Mouret KF 5. Liga
07.03.21, 13:35Le LocleAlterswil-St. AntoniDamen KF 3. Liga
07.03.21, 16:20Le LocleUHT DüdingenDamen KF 3. Liga
14.03.21, 09:55Cheseaux-sur-LausanneSt-Maurice Pécaporés KF 3. Liga
14.03.21, 11:45Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne KF 3. LigaUHC Sâles
14.03.21, 14:30PayerneUHC Villaraboud II KF 4. Liga
14.03.21, 17:15Payerne KF 4. LigaUHC Neyruz Rhinos
21.03.21, 09:55Vevey KF 3. LigaComet Cheseaux
21.03.21, 12:40FribourgUHC GuggisbergDamen KF 3. Liga
21.03.21, 12:40Vevey KF 3. LigaRiviera Raptors II
21.03.21, 15:25FribourgDamen KF 3. LigaLe Rouge et Or du Locle
21.03.21, 15:25Ste. CroixUHC Cornaux KF 5. Liga
21.03.21, 17:15Ste. CroixUnihockey Club Penthaz II KF 5. Liga
28.03.21, 09:00Neyruz FRUHC Guggisberg II KF 4. Liga
28.03.21, 10:50Neyruz FR KF 4. LigaUnihockey Belfaux Passion