Les équipes

Jeux actuels Unihockey Club Payerne, Saison 2021/22
Vendredi - 05:34 (10 min.)
cache = off / Display: 100 Club: Payerne
Date / HeureLieuEquipe localeVisiteurs
19.09.21, 13:35Mont-sur-Rolle D RegionalUHC Begnins
19.09.21, 15:25Mont-sur-RolleUC Yens-Morges D Regional
26.09.21, 09:00KappelenFleurier Unihockey Club KF 3. Liga
26.09.21, 10:50Kappelen KF 3. LigaUHC Pieterlen
03.10.21, 09:00CuarnensDamen KF 3. LigaUHC Treyvaux Gladiators
03.10.21, 09:55Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne KF 4. LigaUHC Mont-sur-Rolle
03.10.21, 10:50CuarnensDamen KF 3. LigaUHT Semsales II
03.10.21, 12:40Cheseaux-sur-LausanneUHC Genève III KF 4. Liga
03.10.21, 12:40SiviriezUHC Begnins II KF 5. Liga
03.10.21, 15:25Siviriez KF 5. LigaUHC Mézières Cobras
09.10.21, 09:55Yverdon - les - bainsUC Yverdon D Regional
09.10.21, 13:35Yverdon - les - bains D RegionalLUC Floorball Epalinges
10.10.21, 09:00Sierre B RegionalUHC Begnins
10.10.21, 10:50Sierre B RegionalUHC Glâne
10.10.21, 14:30KappelenTSV Rechthalten KF 3. Liga
10.10.21, 16:20Kappelen KF 3. LigaFloorball Marly
17.10.21, 13:35Cuarnens KF 4. LigaMoiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star
17.10.21, 16:20CuarnensComet Cheseaux III KF 4. Liga
24.10.21, 13:35FullyComet CheseauxDamen KF 3. Liga
24.10.21, 15:25WünnewilUHC Biel-Seeland III KF 3. Liga
24.10.21, 16:20FullyUHC FullyDamen KF 3. Liga
24.10.21, 17:15Wünnewil KF 3. LigaSC Laupen
31.10.21, 09:00PayerneUHC La Brillaz Blackfire KF 5. Liga
31.10.21, 09:55Yverdon - les - bains KF 4. LigaUHC Gland
31.10.21, 11:45Payerne KF 5. LigaUnihockey Club Penthaz II
31.10.21, 12:40Yverdon - les - bains KF 4. LigaUnihockey Club Penthaz
07.11.21, 09:55SiviriezUHC Glâne D Regional
07.11.21, 12:40Siviriez D RegionalUHC Mont-sur-Rolle
07.11.21, 13:35Cheseaux-sur-LausanneUnihockey Club Penthaz B Regional
07.11.21, 16:20Cheseaux-sur-LausanneUHC Eagles Savièse B Regional
14.11.21, 09:00Avry-sur-Matran KF 5. LigaUHC Belmont II
14.11.21, 09:00RechthaltenUHC Kappelen III KF 3. Liga
14.11.21, 10:50Avry-sur-MatranTigers UHC Chapelle II KF 5. Liga
14.11.21, 10:50ChermignonDamen KF 3. LigaUHC Jongny II
14.11.21, 11:45RechthaltenAlterswil-St. Antoni KF 3. Liga
14.11.21, 13:35ChermignonDamen KF 3. LigaUHC Genève
21.11.21, 10:50Payerne B RegionalUHC Sierre
21.11.21, 12:40Penthalaz KF 4. LigaLokomotiv UC Ste-Croix
21.11.21, 13:35Payerne B RegionalUHT Semsales
21.11.21, 15:25PenthalazUC Yverdon II KF 4. Liga
28.11.21, 09:55Belmont-sur-Lausanne KF 5. LigaUHC Cornaux
28.11.21, 09:55PayerneComet Cheseaux D Regional
28.11.21, 10:50Marly KF 3. LigaFleurier Unihockey Club
28.11.21, 11:45PayerneLokomotiv UC Ste-Croix D Regional
28.11.21, 12:40Belmont-sur-Lausanne KF 5. LigaUHC Avry
28.11.21, 13:35Carouge GEUHC ChermignonDamen KF 3. Liga
28.11.21, 13:35Marly KF 3. LigaTV Wabern
28.11.21, 16:20Carouge GEDamen KF 3. LigaUC Yens-Morges
19.12.21, 12:40Ste. CroixUHC Mont-sur-Rolle KF 4. Liga
19.12.21, 13:35BegninsUC Yens-Morges B Regional
19.12.21, 15:25Ste. Croix KF 4. LigaUC Yens-Morges II
19.12.21, 16:20Begnins B RegionalLokomotiv UC Ste-Croix
09.01.22, 13:35PayerneMoiry-Cuarnens Yellow StarDamen KF 3. Liga
09.01.22, 15:25LentignyUHC Poliez Gladiators KF 5. Liga
09.01.22, 16:20PayerneDamen KF 3. LigaUHC Chermignon
09.01.22, 17:15LentignyUHC Cornaux KF 5. Liga
23.01.22, 10:50YensUC Yens-Morges II KF 4. Liga
23.01.22, 13:35SemsalesComet Cheseaux B Regional
23.01.22, 13:35Yens KF 4. LigaUHC Genève III
23.01.22, 14:30Biel/BienneUHC Pieterlen KF 3. Liga
23.01.22, 16:20Biel/BienneTV Wabern KF 3. Liga
23.01.22, 16:20Semsales B RegionalUC Yens-Morges
06.02.22, 15:25VeveyUHT Semsales IIDamen KF 3. Liga
06.02.22, 17:15VeveyUHC Treyvaux GladiatorsDamen KF 3. Liga
13.02.22, 09:55Gland KF 4. LigaComet Cheseaux III
13.02.22, 10:50PenthalazUHC Mézières Cobras KF 5. Liga
13.02.22, 12:40GlandMoiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star KF 4. Liga
13.02.22, 13:35Penthalaz KF 5. LigaUHC Begnins II
13.02.22, 15:25SavièseUHC Glâne B Regional
13.02.22, 17:15SavièseUHC Begnins B Regional
20.02.22, 09:55PayerneFloorball Marly KF 3. Liga
20.02.22, 11:45Payerne KF 3. LigaTSV Rechthalten
06.03.22, 09:55YensDamen KF 3. LigaUHC Fully
06.03.22, 12:40YensDamen KF 3. LigaComet Cheseaux
06.03.22, 14:30Oron-la-VilleUnihockey Club Penthaz II KF 5. Liga
06.03.22, 17:15Oron-la-Ville KF 5. LigaUHC La Brillaz Blackfire
13.03.22, 09:00NeueneggSC Laupen KF 3. Liga
13.03.22, 09:55Penthalaz B RegionalUHC Eagles Savièse
13.03.22, 10:50Neuenegg KF 3. LigaUHC Biel-Seeland III
13.03.22, 12:40Penthalaz B RegionalUnihockey Club Penthaz
13.03.22, 13:35Mont-sur-RolleUnihockey Club Penthaz KF 4. Liga
13.03.22, 16:20Mont-sur-RolleUHC Gland KF 4. Liga
20.03.22, 10:50Cheseaux-sur-LausanneUHC Jongny IIDamen KF 3. Liga
20.03.22, 13:35Cheseaux-sur-LausanneUHC GenèveDamen KF 3. Liga
27.03.22, 09:00Couvet KF 3. LigaUHC Kappelen III
27.03.22, 09:00BegninsUHC Belmont II KF 5. Liga
27.03.22, 10:50Begnins KF 5. LigaTigers UHC Chapelle II
27.03.22, 10:50YensUHC Sierre B Regional
27.03.22, 11:45Couvet KF 3. LigaAlterswil-St. Antoni
27.03.22, 13:35YensUHT Semsales B Regional
03.04.22, 12:40Carouge GELokomotiv UC Ste-Croix KF 4. Liga